plac. | navn | klasse | Ballerup OK | Farum OK | OK Øst |
gruppe H1 | |||||
3. | Martin Laage Kragh | H21- | 8 | 8 | 6 |
5. | Kim Baunehøj Pedersen | H21- | 7 | 6 | 5 |
16. | Rolf Pihl | H21- | 3 | 2 | 2 |
17. | Kristian Juda Husgard | H21- | 2 | 1 | 1 |
18. | Rasmus Møller Jess | H-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D1 | |||||
3. | Melissa Ulsøe Jessen | D-20 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
8. | Pernille Helena Storm | D21- | 4 | 3 | 2 |
9. | Tonje Pihl | D-20 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
gruppe H2 | |||||
3. | Claus Rasmussen | H45- | 6 | 6 | 4 |
4. | Kent Pihl | H45- | 5 | 5 | 3 |
8. | Jørgen Krogh | H45- | 3 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe D2 | |||||
4. | Runa Ulsøe | D45- | 5 | 5 | 5 |
5. | Anne-Mette Jansen | D40- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
9. | Leni Møllsøe | D45- | 2 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe H3 | |||||
3. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | H-16 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
8. | Claus A Pedersen | H50- | 4 | 2 | 3 |
12. | Asger Jensen | H55- | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
8. | Jytte Hougaard | D55- | 4 | 5 | 3 |
11. | Hanne Møller Jensen | D50- | 2 | 4 | 2 |
13. | Trine Midtgaard | D50- | 1 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | H65- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | H65- | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
1. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | D60- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Ane Veierskov | D65- | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe H5 | |||||
1. | Ole Svendsen | H70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Bjarne Pedersen | H70- | 2 | 2 | 3 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
1. | Inge Jørgensen | D70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
* | |||||
gruppe H6 | |||||
2. | Anders Krogh Madsen | H-14 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
3. | Jonas Fonager Uløse Johansen | H-14 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
gruppe D6 | |||||
1. | Karoline Fonager Johansen | D-14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
* | |||||
gruppe H7 | |||||
1. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
2. | Morten Jensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Ole R Frederiksen | H35-B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
2. | Annette Petersen | D35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3. | Linda Østberg | D35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | D35-B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
2. | Magnus Mørup Jansen | H-20C | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Villads Lecanda Trautner | H-14B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe D8 | |||||
3. | Nanett Skjellerup Aarby | D21-C | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Katrine Borberg Aarby | D-14B | 2 | 2 | 1 |
6. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D-12 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
3. | Axel Borberg Aarby | H-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Helgard Olsen | Beg. | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ballerup OK | Farum OK | OK Øst | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 149 | 137 | 121 | ||
modstandernes point | 86 | 99 | 114 |
antal startende: 65
antal pointtagere: 44