plac. | navn | klasse | Allerød OK | Ballerup OK | Farum OK |
gruppe H1 | |||||
2. | Martin Laage Kragh | H21- | 8 | 8 | 7 |
6. | Michael Kreiberg | H21- | 5 | 7 | 5 |
10. | Rolf Pihl | H-20 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
17. | Anders Meidahl Münsberg | H21- | 1 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe D1 | |||||
4. | Amalie Tripax | D-20 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
10. | Bente Meidahl Münsberg | D-20 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
11. | Alice Ørum Bertelsen | D35- | 1 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe H2 | |||||
8. | Claus M. Sihm | H45- | 4 | 4 | 3 |
9. | Arne Heydorn | H40- | 3 | 3 | 2 |
12. | Jørgen Krogh | H45- | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D2 | |||||
2. | Runa Ulsøe | D45- | 6 | 5 | 6 |
9. | Inge Meidahl | D45- | 2 | 4 | 2 |
10. | Linda Østberg | D45- | 1 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe H3 | |||||
3. | Kent Pihl | H50- | 5 | 6 | 5 |
4. | Anders Laage Kragh | H50- | 4 | 5 | 4 |
6. | Aksel Andersen | H55- | 2 | 4 | 3 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
12. | Leni Møllsøe | D50- | 3 | 4 | 3 |
14. | Kirsten Juda | D50- | 2 | 2 | 2 |
17. | Hanne Pedersen | D55- | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | H60- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Janne Brunstedt | H65- | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
2. | Ane Veierskov | D60- | 4 | 4 | 3 |
3. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | D60- | 3 | 3 | 2 |
gruppe H5 | |||||
4. | Finn Olsen | H70- | 4 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Gert Pedersen | H70- | 2 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
* | |||||
* | |||||
gruppe H6 | |||||
1. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | H-14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
* | |||||
gruppe D6 | |||||
1. | Karoline Fonager Johansen | D-14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
5. | Lise Meidahl Münsberg | D-16B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe H7 | |||||
2. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
5. | Morten Jensen | H35-B | 1 | 2 | 2 |
7. | Jesper F Christensen | H35-B | 1 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
2. | Hanne Jessen | D21-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
9. | Lone Amdisen | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
1. | Anders Krogh Madsen | H-12 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Jonas Fonager Johansen | H-12 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D8 | |||||
1. | Nanett Aarby | D21-C | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D-12 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
5. | Katrine Borberg Aarby | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Liva Heydorn Andersen | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9. | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Allerød OK | Ballerup OK | Farum OK | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 119 | 138 | 115 | ||
modstandernes point | 124 | 107 | 121 |
antal startende: 70
antal pointtagere: 41