plac. | navn | klasse | Holbæk OK | OK Sorø | OK Øst |
gruppe H1 | |||||
1. | Martin Laage Kragh | H21- | 8 | 8 | 8 |
5. | Kim Baunehøj Pedersen | H21- | 7 | 6 | 5 |
15. | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | H35- | 4 | 2 | 2 |
16. | Jan Frederiksen | H35- | 3 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D1 | |||||
2. | Amalie Tripax | D21- | 6 | 5 | 6 |
8. | Tonje Pihl | D21- | 5 | 3 | 2 |
14. | Marie Hjort | D21- | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H2 | |||||
4. | Allan Søgaard | H40- | 6 | 5 | 4 |
7. | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | H45- | 4 | 3 | 3 |
* | |||||
gruppe D2 | |||||
7. | Hanne Møller Jensen | D45- | 6 | 3 | 3 |
13. | Leni Møllsøe | D45- | 2 | 2 | 2 |
* | |||||
gruppe H3 | |||||
5. | Jørgen Krogh | H50- | 6 | 5 | 3 |
13. | Morten Jensen | H55- | 5 | 2 | 2 |
19. | Michael Leth Jess | H55- | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
4. | Linda Østberg | D50- | 6 | 5 | 4 |
9. | Jytte Hougaard | D55- | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10. | Jette Kreiberg | D55- | 3 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | H65- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | John Tripax | H65- | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
4. | Ane Veierskov | D65- | 4 | 4 | 2 |
5. | Annette Petersen | D60- | 3 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe H5 | |||||
1. | Ole Svendsen | H70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Steen Baunehøj | H70- | 3 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
1. | Inge Jørgensen | D70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Dagny Rasmussen | D70- | 3 | 3 | 2 |
gruppe H6 | |||||
1. | Adam Carlsen | H-14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Søgaard | H-16B | 3 | 2 | 3 |
gruppe D6 | |||||
2. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D-14 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
* | |||||
gruppe H7 | |||||
2. | Casper Lindemann | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3. | Mogens Hald Kristensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
6. | Szabolcs Osváth | H35-B | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
1. | Mathilde Hougaard Boesen | D21-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
6. | Hanne Pedersen | D35-B | 1 | 2 | 2 |
10. | Birthe Nielsen | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
1. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H21C | 2 | 2 | 2 |
6. | Christopher Søgaard | H-14B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D8 | |||||
1. | Freja Emilie Kent | D-14B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
7. | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | D-12 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
4. | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | D-12B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Franka Søndergaard Puhl | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Philip Vad L. Sejer | H-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Holbæk OK | OK Sorø | OK Øst | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 142 | 115 | 107 | ||
modstandernes point | 90 | 132 | 133 | ||
antal startende: 53
antal pointtagere: 41