plac. | navn | klasse | Allerød OK | Søllerød OK | OK Øst |
gruppe H1 | |||||
8. | Kristian Juda Husgard | H21- | 7 | 4 | 6 |
11. | Michael Andersen | H21- | 6 | 3 | 4 |
12. | Kim Baunehøj Pedersen | H21- | 5 | 2 | 3 |
15. | Jacob Laage Kragh | H-20 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D1 | |||||
11. | Amalie Tripax | D-20 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
13. | Melissa Ulsøe Jessen | D-20 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe H2 | |||||
1. | Martin Østberg | H45- | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Claus Rasmussen | H45- | 5 | 5 | 5 |
10. | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | H40- | 3 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe D2 | |||||
4. | Runa Ulsøe | D45- | 4 | 6 | 5 |
7. | Inge Meidahl | D45- | 3 | 3 | 4 |
* | |||||
gruppe H3 | |||||
3. | Kent Pihl | H50- | 6 | 4 | 6 |
7. | Rasmus Møller Jess | H-16 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Anders Laage Kragh | H50- | 3 | 1 | 3 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
5. | Alice Ørum Bertelsen | D55- | 4 | 6 | 4 |
6. | Leni Møllsøe | D50- | 3 | 5 | 3 |
8. | Hanne Møller Jensen | D50- | 2 | 3 | 2 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | H65- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Aksel Andersen | H60- | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
1. | Inge Jørgensen | D65- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
* | |||||
gruppe H5 | |||||
1. | Ole Svendsen | H70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
7. | Finn Olsen | H70- | 2 | 1 | 3 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
3. | Dagny Rasmussen | D70- | 4 | 3 | 3 |
* | |||||
gruppe H6 | |||||
3. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | H-14 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
* | |||||
gruppe D6 | |||||
3. | Bente Meidahl Münsberg | D-16B | 4 | 3 | 3 |
* | |||||
gruppe H7 | |||||
3. | Mogens Hald Kristensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8. | Peter Mørup Jansen | H35-B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Jesper Fonager Christensen | H35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
7. | Bente Pihl | D35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Susanne Jensen | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
1. | Anders Krogh Madsen | H-12 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Jonas Ulsøe Johansen | H-12 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe D8 | |||||
2. | Karoline Fonager Johansen | D-12 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Anne-Mette Jansen | D21-C | 2 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
11. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
14. | Lærke Ravnholt Jensen | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16. | Maud Søderholm | Beg | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Allerød OK | Søllerød OK | OK Øst | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 133 | 106 | 118 | ||
modstandernes point | 93 | 142 | 120 |
antal startende: 70
antal pointtagere: 38