plac. | navn | klasse | Ballerup OK | Farum OK | OK Sorø |
gruppe H1 | |||||
2. | Martin Laage Kragh | H21- | 8 | 7 | 8 |
4. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H35- | 6 | 6 | 7 |
8. | Jan Frederiksen | H35- | 4 | 3 | 6 |
9. | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | H35- | 3 | 2 | 5 |
gruppe D1 | |||||
5. | Tonje Pihl | D21- | 4 | 5 | 5 |
7. | Bente Meidahl Münsberg | D-20 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
9. | Marie Hjort | D21- | 1 | 2 | 3 |
gruppe H2 | |||||
1. | Allan Søgaard | H40- | 6 | 6 | 6 |
5. | Anders Laage Kragh | H45- | 4 | 3 | 5 |
9. | Morten Jensen | H45- | 2 | 1 | 3 |
gruppe D2 | |||||
6. | Anne-Mette Jansen | D40- | 6 | 3 | 4 |
11. | Jytte Hougaard | D45- | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12. | Bente Pihl | D45- | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H3 | |||||
1. | Claus Rasmussen | H50- | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Kent Pihl | H50- | 5 | 5 | 5 |
4. | Anders Krogh Madsen | H-16 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
6. | Inge Meidahl | D50- | 4 | 4 | 5 |
8. | Hanne Møller Jensen | D55- | 2 | 3 | 4 |
11. | Leni Møllsøe | D55- | 1 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | H65- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Jørgen M Kristensen | H60- | 2 | 2 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
3. | Annette Petersen | D60- | 4 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Ane Veierskov | D65- | 2 | 1 | 3 |
gruppe H5 | |||||
1. | Ole Svendsen | H70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
9. | Steen Baunehøj | H70- | 1 | 1 | 3 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
1. | Inge Jørgensen | D70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
* | |||||
gruppe H6 | |||||
2. | Patrick Søgaard | H-16B | 3 | 4 | 4 |
5. | Adam Carlsen | H-14 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
gruppe D6 | |||||
* | |||||
* | |||||
gruppe H7 | |||||
1. | Casper Lindemann | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Mogens Hald Kristensen | H35-B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
5. | Szabolcs Osváth | H35-B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
2. | Mathilde Hougaard Boesen | D21-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
7. | Lise Meidahl Münsberg | D-20B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
8. | Signe Østberg | D21-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
4. | Christopher Søgaard | H-14B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
* | |||||
gruppe D8 | |||||
1. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D-12 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Freja Emilie Kent | D-14B | 2 | 2 | 1 |
7. | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | D-12 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
2. | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | D-12B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Helgard Olsen | Beg | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Franka Søndergaard Puhl | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ballerup OK | Farum OK | OK Sorø | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 124 | 115 | 144 | ||
modstandernes point | 120 | 125 | 56 | ||
antal startende: 63
antal pointtagere: 41